You are here
Home > County Cup

NCEL POSTPONEMENTS! A detailed look into this years facts!

The NCEL has been hit this season by 281 postponements in total this season as the weather beat nearly 29% of league games.

Worst hit were Hall Road Rangers and Liversedge who had 24 postponements. Rangers having 20 home and 4 away called off, whilst Liversedge had 8 home and 16 away games postponed.

Barton (17) and Selby (17) also had a difficult time getting matches on, having to play numerous games per week in the final few weeks to get their allocated matches in.

Liversedge (16), Brigg (12), Pontefract (12) and Swallownest (12) all were effected on the road with the most away fixtures been postponed.

The fixtures which had the most postponements were:

NCEL Premier Division

4 – Harrogate Railway vs Worksop Town

3 – Albion Sports vs Clipstone

3 – Barton Town vs Bottesford Town

3 – Barton Town vs Maltby Main

3 – Bottesford Town vs Parkgate

3 – Hall Road vs Hemsworth

3 – Hall Road vs Parkgate

3 – Hall Road vs Pontefract Collieries

NCEL Division One

4 – Selby Town vs Brigg Town

4 – Eccleshill United vs Yorkshire Amateur

3 – Hallam vs AFC Emley

3 – Selby Town vs FC Bolsover

3 – Selby Town vs Knaresborough Town

3 – Swallonest vs Ollerton Town

3 – Worsbrough BA vs Brigg Town

NCEL League Cup

6 – EY Carnegie vs Grimsby Borough

County Cup

4 – Swinton Athletic vs Swallownest

Most HOME postponements
Team Home Away Total
Hall Road Rangers 20 4 24
Barton Town 17 1 18
Selby Town 17 3 20
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 13 3 16
Athersley Recreation 12 4 16
Hallam 12 3 15
Bottesford Town 10 8 18
Harrogate Railway Athletic 10 4 14
Non NCEL Clubs 10 5 15
Dronfield Town 9 4 13
Staveley Miners Welfare 9 7 16
Liversedge 9 16 25
Yorkshire Amateur 8 5 13
Campion 7 6 13
East Yorkshire Carnegie 7 6 13
Eccleshill United 7 8 15
Swallownest 7 12 19
AFC Emley 6 3 9
Albion Sports 6 5 11
Handsworth Parramore 6 5 11
Parkgate 6 9 15
Pickering Town 6 8 14
Glasshoughton Welfare 5 5 10
Pontefract Collieries 5 12 17
Armthorpe Welfare 4 2 6
Retford United 4 2 6
Shirebrook Town 4 7 11
Thackley 4 8 12
Worksop Town 4 9 13
Bridlington Town 3 5 8
Garforth Town 3 10 13
Grimsby Borough 3 10 13
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 3 5 8
Knaresborough Town 3 9 12
Nostell Miners Welfare 3 3 6
Penistone Church 3 5 8
Clipstone 2 7 9
FC Bolsover 2 11 13
Maltby Main 2 7 9
Ollerton Town 2 6 8
Rainworth Miners Welfare 2 6 8
Rossington Main 2 5 7
Winterton Rangers 2 4 6
AFC Mansfield 1 2 3
Brigg Town 1 12 13
Most AWAY postponements
Team Home Away Total
Liversedge 9 16 25
Brigg Town 1 12 13
Pontefract Collieries 5 12 17
Swallownest 7 12 19
FC Bolsover 2 11 13
Garforth Town 3 10 13
Grimsby Borough 3 10 13
Knaresborough Town 3 9 12
Parkgate 6 9 15
Worksop Town 4 9 13
Bottesford Town 10 8 18
Eccleshill United 7 8 15
Pickering Town 6 8 14
Thackley 4 8 12
Clipstone 2 7 9
Maltby Main 2 7 9
Shirebrook Town 4 7 11
Staveley Miners Welfare 9 7 16
Campion 7 6 13
East Yorkshire Carnegie 7 6 13
Ollerton Town 2 6 8
Rainworth Miners Welfare 2 6 8
Bridlington Town 3 5 8
Glasshoughton Welfare 5 5 10
Handsworth Parramore 6 5 11
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 3 5 8
Penistone Church 3 5 8
Rossington Main 2 5 7
Yorkshire Amateur 8 5 13
Non NCEL Clubs 10 5 15
Albion Sports 6 5 11
Athersley Recreation 12 4 16
Dronfield Town 9 4 13
Hall Road Rangers 20 4 24
Harrogate Railway Athletic 10 4 14
Winterton Rangers 2 4 6
AFC Emley 6 3 9
Hallam 12 3 15
Nostell Miners Welfare 3 3 6
Selby Town 17 3 20
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 13 3 16
AFC Mansfield 1 2 3
Armthorpe Welfare 4 2 6
Retford United 4 2 6
Barton Town 17 1 18
Most TOTAL postponements
Team Home Away Total
Liversedge 9 16 25
Hall Road Rangers 20 4 24
Selby Town 17 3 20
Swallownest 7 12 19
Barton Town 17 1 18
Bottesford Town 10 8 18
Pontefract Collieries 5 12 17
Athersley Recreation 12 4 16
Staveley Miners Welfare 9 7 16
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 13 3 16
Eccleshill United 7 8 15
Hallam 12 3 15
Parkgate 6 9 15
Non NCEL Clubs 10 5 15
Harrogate Railway Athletic 10 4 14
Pickering Town 6 8 14
Brigg Town 1 12 13
Campion 7 6 13
Dronfield Town 9 4 13
East Yorkshire Carnegie 7 6 13
FC Bolsover 2 11 13
Garforth Town 3 10 13
Grimsby Borough 3 10 13
Worksop Town 4 9 13
Yorkshire Amateur 8 5 13
Knaresborough Town 3 9 12
Thackley 4 8 12
Handsworth Parramore 6 5 11
Shirebrook Town 4 7 11
Albion Sports 6 5 11
Glasshoughton Welfare 5 5 10
AFC Emley 6 3 9
Clipstone 2 7 9
Maltby Main 2 7 9
Bridlington Town 3 5 8
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 3 5 8
Ollerton Town 2 6 8
Penistone Church 3 5 8
Rainworth Miners Welfare 2 6 8
Rossington Main 2 5 7
Armthorpe Welfare 4 2 6
Nostell Miners Welfare 3 3 6
Retford United 4 2 6
Winterton Rangers 2 4 6
AFC Mansfield 1 2 3

All NCEL Postponements this season:

Date Competition Home Team Away Team
8/8/2017 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town AFC Mansfield
9/8/2017 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Hall Road
9/9/2017 FA Vase Barnton Penistone Church
9/9/2017 FA Vase Padiham Thackley
9/9/2017 FA Vase Prestwich Heys Liversedge
3/10/2017 NCEL Division One Glasshoughton Welfare EY Carnegie
10/10/2017 County Cup Ossett Albion Pontefract Collieries
21/10/2017 FA Vase Ashton Athletic Liversedge
21/10/2017 NCEL Division One Eccleshill United Ollerton Town
21/10/2017 FA Vase Wolverhampton Sporting Staveley MW
24/10/2017 NCEL Division One Hallam FC Bolsover
25/10/2017 NCEL League Cup Campion Worsbrough BA
28/10/2017 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Grimsby Borough
4/11/2017 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Staveley MW
4/11/2017 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Garforth Town
4/11/2017 NCEL Division One Grimsby Borough Campion
21/11/2017 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Pontefract Collieries
21/11/2017 County Cup Pickering Town Redcar Town
21/11/2017 NCEL Premier Division Thackley Worksop Town
28/11/2017 NCEL Division One Hallam FC Bolsover
28/11/2017 County Cup Pickering Town Redcar Town
28/11/2017 NCEL League Cup Thackley Swallownest
29/11/2017 NCEL Premier Division Harrogate Railway Liversedge
2/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Athersley Rec
2/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Parkgate
2/12/2017 NCEL Division One Selby Town Brigg Town
6/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Staveley MW Liversedge
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Albion Sports Pontefract Collieries
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Athersley Rec Bottesford Town
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Thackley
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Clipstone Maltby Main
9/12/2017 NCEL Division One Eccleshill United Yorkshire Amateur
9/12/2017 NCEL Division One FC Bolsover Shirebrook Town
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Garforth Town Liversedge
9/12/2017 NCEL Division One Glasshoughton Welfare Dronfield Town
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Hemsworth MW
9/12/2017 NCEL Division One Hallam AFC Emley
9/12/2017 NCEL Division One Knaresborough Town Armthorpe Welfare
9/12/2017 NCEL Division One Ollerton Town Campion
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Pickering Town Harrogate RA
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Rainworth MW Bridlington Town
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Staveley MW Penistone Church
9/12/2017 NCEL Division One Swallownest EY Carnegie
9/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Worksop Town Handsworth Parramore
9/12/2017 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Winterton Rangers
12/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Bridlington Town Worksop Town
12/12/2017 County Cup Swinton Athletic Swallownest
13/12/2017 NCEL League Cup Athersley Rec Eccleshill United
13/12/2017 County Cup Campion Farsley Celtic
13/12/2017 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Grimsby Borough
16/12/2017 NCEL Division One AFC Emley Eccleshill United
16/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Parkgate
16/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Thackley
16/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Bridlington Town Athersley Rec
16/12/2017 NCEL Division One Dronfield Town Swallownest
16/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Handsworth Parramore Rainworth MW
16/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Harrogate Railway Worksop Town
16/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Liversedge Staveley MW
16/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Maltby Main Garforth Town
16/12/2017 NCEL Division One Nostell MW Hallam
16/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Penistone Church Pickering Town
16/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Pontefract Collieries Clipstone
16/12/2017 NCEL Division One Selby Town FC Bolsover
16/12/2017 NCEL Division One Shirebrook Town Knaresborough Town
16/12/2017 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Brigg Town
16/12/2017 NCEL Division One Yorkshire Amateur Glasshoughton Welfare
19/12/2017 County Cup Swinton Athletic Swallownest
30/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Albion Sports Clipstone
30/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Parkgate
30/12/2017 NCEL Division One Campion Brigg Town
30/12/2017 NCEL Division One EY Carnegie Winterton Rangers
30/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Handsworth Parramore Athersley Rec
30/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Liversedge Pickering Town
30/12/2017 NCEL Premier Division Pontefract Collieries Garforth Town
30/12/2017 NCEL Division One Selby Town Knaresborough Town
30/12/2017 NCEL Division One Swallownest Ollerton Town
30/12/2017 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Rossington Main
30/12/2017 NCEL Division One Yorkshire Amateur Dronfield Town
3/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Staveley MW Liversedge
3/1/2018 County Cup Swinton Athletic Swallownest
6/1/2018 NCEL Division One Dronfield Town Ollerton Town
6/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Bottesford Town
6/1/2018 NCEL Division One Hallam Shirebrook Town
6/1/2018 NCEL Division One Retford United Selby Town
9/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Parkgate
10/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Harrogate Railway Liversedge
16/1/2018 NCEL League Cup EY Carnegie Grimsby Borough
16/1/2018 NCEL League Cup Knaresborough Town Maltby Main
16/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Pontefract Collieries Penistone Church
16/1/2018 NCEL League Cup Rossington Main Rainworth MW
16/1/2018 NCEL League Cup Selby Town Shirebrook Town
16/1/2018 County Cup Swinton Athletic Swallownest
16/1/2018 NCEL League Cup Yorkshire Amateur Garforth Town
17/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Athersley Rec Liversedge
17/1/2018 NCEL League Cup Worksop Town Bridlington Town
20/1/2018 NCEL Division One AFC Emley Nostell MW
20/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Bottesford Town
20/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Handsworth Parramore
20/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Pickering Town Albion Sports
20/1/2018 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Retford United
23/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Pontefract Collieries
23/1/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Brigg Town
24/1/2018 NCEL League Cup Athersley Rec Eccleshill United
24/1/2018 NCEL League Cup Harrogate Railway Staveley MW
24/1/2018 NCEL League Cup Parkgate Glasshoughton Welfare
27/1/2018 NCEL Premier Division Liversedge Thackley
31/1/2018 NCEL Division One Eccleshill United Yorkshire Amateur
3/2/2018 NCEL Division One AFC Emley Shirebrook Town
3/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Athersley Rec Pontefract Collieries
3/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hemsworth MW Staveley MW
3/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Parkgate Liversedge
3/2/2018 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Eccleshill United
3/2/2018 NCEL Division One Yorkshire Amateur Selby Town
6/2/2018 NCEL Division One Dronfield Town Swallownest
6/2/2018 NCEL League Cup Liversedge Hall Road
6/2/2018 NCEL League Cup Rossington Main Rainworth MW
7/2/2018 NCEL Division One Nostell MW Hallam
7/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Staveley MW Pontefract Collieries
7/2/2018 NCEL League Cup Worksop Town Bridlington Town
7/2/2018 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Brigg Town
10/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Harrogate RA
10/2/2018 NCEL Division One Campion Eccleshill United
10/2/2018 NCEL Division One Hallam EY Carnegie
10/2/2018 NCEL Division One Shirebrook Town Nostell MW
10/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Staveley MW Pickering Town
10/2/2018 NCEL Division One Winterton Rangers FC Bolsover
10/2/2018 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Glasshoughton Welfare
13/2/2018 NCEL League Cup EY Carnegie Grimsby Borough
13/2/2018 NCEL Division One Hallam Shirebrook Town
13/2/2018 County Cup Swallownest Frickley Athletic
14/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Albion Sports Clipstone
14/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Athersley Rec Hemsworth MW
14/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Parkgate
14/2/2018 NCEL Division One Campion Brigg Town
14/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Harrogate Railway Worksop Town
14/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Staveley MW Liversedge
14/2/2018 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Rossington Main
17/2/2018 NCEL Division One Glasshoughton Welfare Campion
17/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Maltby Main
20/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Bottesford Town
20/2/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Knaresborough Town
27/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Bottesford Town
27/2/2018 NCEL League Cup EY Carnegie Grimsby Borough
27/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Parkgate
27/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Liversedge Staveley MW
27/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Pontefract Collieries Garforth Town
27/2/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town FC Bolsover
27/2/2018 County Cup Swallownest Frickley Athletic
28/2/2018 NCEL Division One AFC Emley Eccleshill United
28/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Albion Sports Clipstone
28/2/2018 NCEL League Cup Athersley Rec Handsworth Parramore
28/2/2018 NCEL Premier Division Penistone Church Pickering Town
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One AFC Emley Campion
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division AFC Mansfield Pontefract Collieries
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One Armthorpe Welfare Grimsby Borough
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Maltby Main
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Liversedge
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Bridlington Town Penistone Church
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One Dronfield Town FC Bolsover
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One Glasshoughton Welfare Swallownest
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Albion Sports
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One Hall Road Winterton Rangers
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Handsworth Parramore Harrogate RA
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hemsworth MW Worksop Town
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One Knaresborough Town Rossington Main
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One Nostell MW Worsbrough BA
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Parkgate Clipstone
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Rainworth MW Pickering Town
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One Retford United Brigg Town
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One Shirebrook Town Selby Town
3/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Thackley Garforth Town
3/3/2018 NCEL Division One Yorkshire Amateur EY Carnegie
6/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Thackley
6/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Garforth Town Liversedge
6/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Hemsworth MW
6/3/2018 NCEL Division One Hallam AFC Emley
7/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Athersley Rec Bottesford Town
7/3/2018 NCEL Division One Eccleshill United Yorkshire Amateur
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Albion Sports AFC Mansfield
10/3/2018 NCEL Division One Brigg Town Hallam
10/3/2018 NCEL Division One Campion Nostell MW
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Clipstone Hall Road
10/3/2018 NCEL League Cup EY Carnegie Grimsby Borough
10/3/2018 NCEL Division One FC Bolsover Knaresborough Town
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Garforth Town Parkgate
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Harrogate Railway Hemsworth MW
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Liversedge Bridlington Town
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Maltby Main Bottesford Town
10/3/2018 NCEL Division One Ollerton Town Glasshoughton Welfare
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Pickering Town Athersley Rec
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Pontefract Collieries Barton Town
10/3/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Dronfield Town
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Staveley MW Thackley
10/3/2018 NCEL Division One Swallownest Yorkshire Amateur
10/3/2018 NCEL Division One Winterton Rangers Eccleshill United
10/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Worksop Town Rainworth MW
10/3/2018 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Armthorpe Welfare
12/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Liversedge
13/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Parkgate
13/3/2018 NCEL Division One Campion Eccleshill United
13/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Handsworth Parramore
13/3/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Brigg Town
17/3/2018 NCEL Division One AFC Emley Swallownest
17/3/2018 NCEL Division One Armthorpe Welfare Campion
17/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Athersley Rec Worksop Town
17/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Albion Sports
17/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Pontefract Collieries
17/3/2018 NCEL Division One Dronfield Town Knaresborough Town
17/3/2018 NCEL Division One Eccleshill United Brigg Town
17/3/2018 NCEL Division One Glasshoughton Welfare Winterton Rangers
17/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Garforth Town
17/3/2018 NCEL Division One Hallam Rossington Main
17/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Handsworth Parramore Liversedge
17/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Harrogate Railway Penistone Church
17/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hemsworth MW Rainworth MW
17/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Parkgate Staveley MW
17/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Pickering Town Thackley
17/3/2018 NCEL Division One Retford United FC Bolsover
17/3/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Grimsby Borough
17/3/2018 NCEL Division One Yorkshire Amateur Ollerton Town
19/3/2018 NCEL League Cup Athersley Rec Handsworth Parramore
19/3/2018 NCEL League Cup Dronfield Town Liversedge
19/3/2018 NCEL League Cup EY Carnegie Grimsby Borough
20/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Maltby Main
20/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Pontefract Collieries
20/3/2018 NCEL League Cup Selby Town Shirebrook Town
20/3/2018 NCEL Division One Swallownest Ollerton Town
31/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Albion Sports Bridlington Town
31/3/2018 NCEL Division One Armthorpe Welfare Swallownest
31/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Garforth Town
31/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Clipstone
31/3/2018 NCEL Division One Dronfield Town Retford United
31/3/2018 NCEL Division One Eccleshill United FC Bolsover
31/3/2018 NCEL Division One Grimsby Borough Worsbrough BA
31/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Pickering Town
31/3/2018 NCEL Division One Hallam Knaresborough Town
31/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Handsworth Parramore Pontefract Collieries
31/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Harrogate Railway Maltby Main
31/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Parkgate Worksop Town
31/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Penistone Church Liversedge
31/3/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Campion
31/3/2018 NCEL Division One Shirebrook Town EY Carnegie
31/3/2018 NCEL Premier Division Thackley Rainworth MW
31/3/2018 NCEL Division One Yorkshire Amateur Brigg Town
2/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Athersley Rec Garforth Town
2/4/2018 NCEL Division One Retford United FC Bolsover
3/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Maltby Main
3/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Albion Sports
3/4/2018 NCEL Division One Hallam AFC Emley
3/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Liversedge Thackley
3/4/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Knaresborough Town
3/4/2018 NCEL Division One Swallownest Ollerton Town
3/4/2018 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Brigg Town
3/4/2018 NCEL Division One Yorkshire Amateur EY Carnegie
4/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Athersley Rec Pontefract Collieries
4/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Bottesford Town Parkgate
4/4/2018 NCEL Division One Dronfield Town FC Bolsover
4/4/2018 NCEL Division One Grimsby Borough Shirebrook Town
4/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Harrogate Railway Worksop Town
4/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Staveley MW Pickering Town
5/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Hemsworth MW
5/4/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Brigg Town
10/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Bottesford Town
10/4/2018 NCEL Division One Dronfield Town Knaresborough Town
10/4/2018 NCEL League Cup EY Carnegie Grimsby Borough
10/4/2018 NCEL Division One Hallam Rossington Main
10/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Handsworth Parramore Harrogate RA
10/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Liversedge Hall Road
10/4/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town FC Bolsover
11/4/2018 NCEL Division One Armthorpe Welfare Swallownest
11/4/2018 NCEL Division One Eccleshill United Yorkshire Amateur
11/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Parkgate Clipstone
11/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Staveley MW Pontefract Collieries
11/4/2018 NCEL Division One Worsbrough BA Glasshoughton Welfare
12/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Hall Road Garforth Town
12/4/2018 NCEL Division One Hallam Knaresborough Town
12/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Harrogate Railway Worksop Town
12/4/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Dronfield Town
14/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Barton Town Pickering Town
14/4/2018 NCEL Division One Selby Town Swallownest
28/4/2018 NCEL Premier Division Liversedge Albion Sports

Leave a Reply

Top
%d bloggers like this:
P