You are here
Home > FA Vase

FA Vase 1st Round Proper Draw

SATURDAY 13 OCTOBER 2018

WINNING CLUB TO RECEIVE £825

LOSING CLUB TO RECEIVE £275

1 Hallam v Charnock Richard

2 Northwich Victoria v Cammell Laird 1907

3 Litherland Remyca v Thackley

4 Padiham or Prestwich Heys v Garforth Town

5 Irlam v Handsworth Parramore

6 Staveley MW v Silsden

7 Bedlington Terriers v Whickham

8 Sunderland RCA v Bridlington Town

9 Hebburn Town v City of Liverpool

10 Cheadle Town or Vauxhall Motors v Seaham Red Star

11 Squires Gate v Sandbach United

12 Bishop Auckland v Hemsworth MW

13 Swallownest v Garstang

14 Steeton v Avro

15 Runcorn Town v Guisborough Town

16 Billingham Town v Dunston UTS

17 Winterton Rangers v Lower Breck

18 Nelson v Ashington

19 Shildon v Glasshoughton Welfare

20 Barton Town v Brandon United

21 Shepshed Dynamo v Bewdley Town

22 Cadbury Athletic v Hanley Town

23 Aylestone Park v Blidworth Welfare

24 Lye Town v Chelmsley Town

25 Romulus v Wellington FC

26 Bustleholme v NKF Burbage

27 Coventry United v Wednesfield

28 Loughborough University v Heather St Johns

29 Wellington Amateurs v Leicester Nirvana

30 Belper United v Quorn

31 Brocton v Highgate United

32 Heanor Town v Ilkeston Town

33 Sporting Khalsa v Winsford United

34 Saffron Dynamo v Pinxton or Bottesford Town

35 Barrow Town v Dronfield Town

36 Hereford Lads Club v Paget Rangers

37 Eastwood Community v South Normanton Athletic

38 Boldmere St Michaels v Rugby Town

39 Hucknall Town v Black Country Rangers

40 Worcester City v Long Eaton United

41 Smethwick v Uttoxeter Town or Walsall Wood

42 Baldock Town v Brimsdown

43 Little Oakley v Enfield 1893

44 Newmarket Town v Deeping Rangers

45 Great Yarmouth Town v Wroxham

46 Colney Heath v Histon

47 FC Deportivo Galicia v Irchester United

48 Buckingham Athletic v FC Clacton

49 Newbury Forest v Newport Pagnell Town

50 Biggleswade United v Holbeach United

51 Haverhill Borough v Framlington Town or Swaffham Town

52 Enfield Borough v Kirkley & Pakefield

53 London Colney v Wellingborough Town

54 Southend Manor v Redbridge

55 May & Baker Eastbrook Community v North Greenford United

56 Thame Rangers v Crawley Green

57 West Essex v Godmanchester Rovers

58 Takeley v Wodson Park

59 Codicote v Wantage Town

60 Harefield United v Woodbridge Town

61 Stowmarket Town v Harpenden Town

62 Sleaford Town v Peterborough Northern Star

63 Leverstock Green v Sawbridgeworth Town

64 Sidlesham v Chatham Town

65 Redhill v Peacehaven & Telscombe

66 Sheppey United v East Preston

67 Wick v Lordswood

68 Corinthian v Deal Town

69 Eversley & California v Horndean

70 Southall v Sheerwater

71 Bugbrooke St Michaels v CB Hounslow United or Spelthorne Sports

72 Rayners Lane v Abbey Rangers

73 Bearsted v Beckenham Town

74 Canterbury City v Saltdean United

75 Broadfields United v Banstead Athletic

76 Hanworth Villa v Pagham

77 Sutton Common Rovers v Cobham

78 Chertsey Town v Flackwell Heath

79 AFC Croydon Athletic v Fareham Town

80 Horsham YMCA v Kensington Borough

81 St Panteleimon v Cray Valley (PM)

82 Bedfont & Feltham v Erith Town

83 Newhaven v Rusthall

84 Tunbridge Wells or Bridon Ropes v AFC Uckfield Town

85 Steyning Town Community v Walton & Hersham

86 Bashley v Baffins Milton Rovers

87 Saltash United v Westbury United

88 Brimscombe & Thrupp v Cribbs

89 Longwell Green Sports v Brockenhurst

90 Ivybridge Town v Holyport

91 Torpoint Athletic v Sholing

92 Exmouth Town v Elburton Villa

93 Cheddar v Totton & Eling

94 Roman Glass St George v Malmesbury Victoria

95 Andover Town v Badshot Lea

96 Odd Down v Willand Rovers

97 Verwood Town or Alresford Town v Abingdon United

98 Bridport v Falmouth Town

99 Camelford or Bodmin Town v AFC Stoneham

100 Bournemouth v Newquay

101 Longlevens or Tuffley Rovers v Tavistock

102 Cadbury Heath v Sidmouth Town

103 AFC St Austell v Plymouth Parkway

104 Almondsbury v Bitton

105 Shaftesbury v Hamworthy United

Leave a Reply

Top
%d bloggers like this:
P